Mitgliederliste stand 01.01.2019

 

 

 

Name

Adresse

Telefon

Rasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

Asseburg, Heinz

 

 

Thüringer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brügmann, Silke

Ochsenweg 44

04321-82772

 

 

 

24539 Neumünster

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dohrendorf, Heiko

Bodener Weg 13

04501-8929871

Fbz, lohf.-schwarz

 

 

23847 Siebenbäumen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gottwald, Karin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kruth, Clemens

Langenbusch

04523-3936

ZwW, weißg.-havanna

 

 

24326 Ascheberg

 

ZwW, lohf.-havanna

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kulla, Horst

OT Güstow 6

03886-711075

Blaue Wiener

 

 

19205 Gadebusch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ladwig, Sandra

Achter de Bahn 13

04550-985454

ZwW, wildfarben

 

 

23845 Wakendorf I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ladwig, Sven

Achter de Bahn 13

04550-985454

ZwW, wildfarben-weiß

 

 

23845 Wakendorf I

 

ZwW, chinchillafarbig

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lüthje-Dohrendorf, Michael

Bodener Weg 13

04501-8929871

ZwW, röhnfarbig

 

 

23847 Siebenbäumen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pott, Hans-Werner

Bjerringbrostraße 26

04554-6196

ZwW, schwarzgrannen

 

 

23812 Wahlstedt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pott, Ilona

Bjerringbrostraße 26

04554-6196

ZwW, schwarzgrannen

 

 

23812 Wahlstedt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reinke, Detlef

Roggenhof 5b

04521-830282

ZwW, hototfarbig

 

 

23701 Fassensdorf

 

ZwW, weißg.-schwarz

 

 

 

 

ZwW, Satin-thüringerf.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reinke, Joachim

Dörpstraat 22

04521-9845

Satin-Elfenbein, RA

 

 

23715 Quisdorf

 

Zwerg-Satin, elfenb. BA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schmidt, Thomas

Rendsburger Straße 23

04392-4779

Msch, schwarz-weiß

 

 

24589 Nortorf

 

MW, havanna-silder

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schmidt, Anja

Rendsburger Straße 23

04392-4779

 

 

 

24589 Nortorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schwarz, Rüdiger

Kreutzkamp 9

 

DKlW, wildfarben

 

 

23795 Bad Segeberg

 

DKlW, schwarz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schwarz, Ute

Kreutzkamp 9

 

DKlW, wildfarben

 

 

23795 Bad Segeberg

 

DKlW, schwarz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ulmer, Nico

Bergstraße 14

 

Blaue Wiener

 

 

19217 Carlow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wanagat, Georg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugendgruppe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hafke, Leon Andre

 

 

Blaue Wiener